728x90
Owari no Seraph

Owari no Seraph

Name:

Owari no Seraph

Alternate Name: Seraph of the End
Year of Release: 2012
Status: Ongoing
Author: KAGAMI Takaya
Artist: YAMAMOTO Yamato
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre: Drama Mystery Supernatural
 
Tweet it:
Like it:
468x60

Read Owari no Seraph Online

From Dan of Population Go: One day a virus appeared on Earth, this mysterious virus kills every infected human over the age of 13. At the same time Vampires emerged from the bowels of the world and enslaved mankind. Enter Hyakuya Yuuichirou, he and the rest of the children from his orphanage are treated as livestock by the vampires. Even in captivity, Yuuichirou dreams big. He dreams of killing vampires. He dreams of killing all of them.
Chapter Name